Europa League
Football
21:05

Inter Milan Vs Sparta Praha

Europa League
Football
21:05

Salzburg Vs Schalke 04

Europa League
Football
21:05

Nice Vs Krasnodar

National Event
Badminton
10:30

Carlton Irish Open

Europa League
Football
19:00

Simulcast

Pool
Billiard
19:30

Mosconi Cup 2016

PGA Tour
Golf
20:00

Franklin Templeton Shootout

United Kingdom
Greyhound Racing
20:15

Greyhound Racing

Champions League
Volleyball
20:30

Roeselare Vs Belogorie

National Event
Cycling
20:30

Six Days Of Amsterdam

European Challenge Cup
Rugby Union
20:45

Gloucester Vs La Rochelle

Women. European Championship
Handball
20:45

Sweden Vs Serbia

Women. European Championship
Handball
20:45

Netherlands Vs France

European Challenge Cup
Rugby Union
20:45

Grenoble Vs Ospreys

French LNH
Handball
20:45

Psg Vs Saint Raphael

French Pro D2
Rugby Union
20:45

Colomiers Vs Agen

Argentinian Primera B
Football
21:00

Nicolas Almagro Vs Atletico Parana

Euroleague
Basketball
21:00

Real Madrid Vs Zalgiris

Europa League
Football
21:05

Standard Vs Ajax

Europa League
Football
21:05

Panathinaikos Vs Celta Vigo

Europa League
Football
21:05

Southampton Vs Hapoel Be Er Sheva

Women. NCAA
Volleyball
21:30

Saut Karolina Eyken Peyserz Vs Palm Bich Atlantik Seilfish

Chilean Primera Division
Football
22:00

O Higgins Vs Santiago Wanderers

Chilean Primera Division
Football
22:00

Union Espanola Vs San Luis

Chilean Primera Division
Football
22:00

Audax Italiano Vs Iquique

Chilean Primera Division
Football
22:00

Deportes Temuco Vs Univ Catolica

U18 Oceania Championship
Basketball
22:00

Fiji U 18 Vs Samoa U 18

Bolivian Primera Division
Football
23:00

San Jose Oruro Vs Blooming

Argentinian Serie A1
Volleyball
0:00

Lomas Vs Alianza Jesus Maria

NCAA
Basketball
0:30

Fordham Vs St John S Icec

Swimming
Water Sports
15:30

World Championships Windsor

NHL
Ice Hockey
1:00

Saint Louis Vs Ny Islanders

NBA
Basketball
1:00

Minnesota Vs Toronto

Colombian League
Football
1:00

Atl Bucaramanga Vs Deportes Tolima

NHL
Ice Hockey
1:00

Colorado Vs Boston

NHL
Ice Hockey
1:00

Edmonton Vs Philadelphia

ECHL
Ice Hockey
1:00

Orlando Solar Bears Vs Greenville Swamp

OHL
Ice Hockey
1:00

Flint Firebirds Vs North Bay Battalion

OHL
Ice Hockey
1:00

Marie Greyhounds Vs Niagara Icedogs

NBA-D
Basketball
1:00

Delaware Vs Westchester Knicks

NBA-D
Basketball
1:00

Maine Red Claws Vs Fort Wayne Mad Ants

NBA
Basketball
1:00

Denver Vs Washington

Argentinian Serie A1
Volleyball
1:00

River Plate Vs Psm

OHL
Ice Hockey
1:05

Ottawa 67 Vs Peterborough Petes

OHL
Ice Hockey
1:05

Sarnia Sting Vs Saginaw Spirit

Bolivian Primera Division
Football
1:15

Nacional Potosi Vs Universitario De Sucre

Argentinian TNA
Basketball
1:30

Deportivo Viedma Vs Estudiantes Olavarria

Argentinian LNB
Basketball
1:30

Argentino Junin Vs Penarol

Argentinian TNA
Basketball
1:30

Ciclista Juninense Vs Temperley

Argentinian TNA
Basketball
1:30

Gimnasia Y Esgrima Vs Rocamora

Argentinian TNA
Basketball
1:30

Villa San Martin Vs San Isidro

Argentinian Serie A1
Volleyball
1:30

Gigantes Del Sur Vs Upcn

Argentinian LNB
Basketball
1:30

Libertad Vs Quimsa

NCAA
Basketball
1:30

Vanderbilt Vs Middle Tennessee

OHL
Ice Hockey
1:30

Windsor Spitfires Vs Barrie Colts

Argentinian Serie A1
Volleyball
1:30

Personal Bolivar Vs Deportivo Moron

NHL
Ice Hockey
1:30

Pittsburgh Vs Florida

NHL
Ice Hockey
1:30

Vancouver Vs Tampa Bay

NHL
Ice Hockey
1:30

New Jersey Vs Montreal

Wrestling
Combat Sport
2:00

Wwe Smackdown

NCAA
Basketball
2:00

Iowa State Vs Iowa

NBA
Basketball
2:00

Philadelphia Vs New Orleans

NBA
Basketball
2:00

Portland Vs Memphis

NHL
Ice Hockey
2:00

Rangers Vs Winnipeg

NFL
American Football
2:25

Oakland Vs Kansas

NHL
Ice Hockey
2:30

Nashville Vs Dallas

NCAA
Basketball
3:00

Nicholls State Vs Florida State

European Tour
Golf
7:00

Hong Kong Open

NBA
Basketball
3:00

Golden State Vs Utah

NHL
Ice Hockey
3:00

Calgary Vs Arizona

NBA
Basketball
3:30

San Antonio Vs Chicago

AHL
Ice Hockey
4:00

Stockton Heat Vs San Jose Barracuda

NBA-D
Basketball
4:30

Reno Bighorns Vs Los Angeles D Fenders

NHL
Ice Hockey
4:30

Carolina Vs Los Angeles

Test
Cricket
5:00

India Vs England

ODI
Cricket
5:20

Australia Vs New Zealand

TT Cup
Table Tennis
7:30

Tt Cup

Master Tour
Table Tennis
8:00

Master Tour Tt

ITTF
Table Tennis
8:30

Challenger Series

Russia
Bandy
9:00

Znamya Udmurtiya Vs Lokomotiv Orenburg

Philippine Cup
Basketball
9:15

Blackwater Elite Vs Rain Or Shine

NBL
Basketball
9:30

Cairns Vs Sydney

ABL
Baseball
9:30

Sydney Blue Sox Vs Brisbane Bandits

Australian A-League
Football
9:50

Sydney Vs Melbourne City

MMA
Combat Sport
10:00

Fight Nights Global 56

Ladies European Tour
Golf
10:00

Dubai Ladies Masters

Boxing
Boxing
10:30

Paul Gallen Vs Junior Paulo

National Event
Badminton
11:00

Carlton Irish Open

South Korean V-League
Volleyball
11:00

Seoul Woori Card Hansae Vs Kb Stars

KBL
Basketball
11:00

Ulsan Phoebus Vs Goyang Orions

KBL
Basketball
11:00

Seoul Knights Vs Jeonju Egis

Biathlon
Winter Sport
14:15

World Cup Pokljuka

NBL
Basketball
11:30

Perth Vs Melbourne

Tennis
Tennis
11:30

International Premier Tennis League

Philippine Cup
Basketball
12:00

Meralco Bolts Vs Talk N Text

Europa League
Football
12:30

Sassuolo Vs Racing Genk

Powerboating
Water Sports
12:30

Grand Prix Abu Dhabi

CBA
Basketball
12:35

Foshan Vs Zhejiang Golden Bulls

CBA
Basketball
12:35

Jiangsu Vs Jiansu Tongxi

CBA
Basketball
12:35

Sichuan Vs Qingdao

CBA
Basketball
12:35

Chongqing Fly Dragon Vs Shenzhen

CBA
Basketball
12:35

Shanghai Vs Shandong

KHL
Ice Hockey
13:00

Metallurg Nk Vs Avangard

Freestyle
Winter Sport
13:00

World Cup Val Thorens

Friendly Match
Field Hockey
13:30

New Zealand Vs Germany

UAE Football League
Football
13:45

Al Sharjah Vs Al Ahli

UAE Football League
Football
13:50

Al Jazira Vs Hatta

Kazakh Championship
Ice Hockey
14:00

Arlan Kokshetau Vs Arystan Temirtau

NASCAR
Racing
15:00

All American Series

Russia
Handball
15:00

Sungul Vs Skif

KHL
Ice Hockey
15:30

Yugra Vs Barys

Ski Jumping
Winter Sport
15:30

World Cup Lillehammer

M-1 Challenge
Combat Sport
15:30

M 1 Challenge 73

Figure Skating
Winter Sport
16:45

Grand Prix Final

Russian Super League
Basketball
16:00

Sakhalin Vs Universitet Yugra Surgut

Romanian Liga 1
Football
16:00

Poli Timisoara Vs Voluntari

Bulgarian A PFG
Football
16:30

Neftohimik Vs Botev Plovdiv

Turkish First League
Football
16:30

Gaziantep Bb Vs Elazigspor

VHL
Ice Hockey
16:30

Khimik Vs Vs Yuzhny Ural

Ukrainian Super League
Basketball
17:00

Politekhnik Kharkov Vs Mykolaiv

Speed skating
Winter Sport
17:00

World Cup Heerenveen

VHL
Ice Hockey
17:00

Ryazan Vs Sarov

VHL
Ice Hockey
17:00

Buran Voronezh Vs Ariada Akpars

VHL
Ice Hockey
17:00

Thc Vs Chelmet

UAE Football League
Football
17:00

Al Wahda Vs Al Ain

Twenty20
Cricket
17:00

Ram Slam Challenge

Serbian Superliga
Football
17:00

Javor Ivanjica Vs Vojvodina

Finnish SM-liiga
Ice Hockey
17:30

Karpat Vs Saipa

Finnish SM-liiga
Ice Hockey
17:30

Hifk Vs Lukko

Finnish SM-liiga
Ice Hockey
17:30

Kookoo Vs Jyvaskyla

Croatian Prva HNL
Football
18:00

Slaven Vs Inter Zapresic

Euroleague
Basketball
18:00

Anadolu Efes Vs Barcelona

Ukrainian Super League
Basketball
18:00

Kremen Vs Krivbasbasket

Danish Superliga
Football
18:00

Horsens Vs Aalborg

Ukrainian Premier League
Football
18:00

Dnipro Vs Olimpik Donetsk

Ukrainian Super League
Basketball
18:00

Bipa Odessa Vs Budivelnyk

Turkish Super League
Football
18:00

Trabzonspor Vs Adanaspor

Polish Ekstraklasa
Football
18:00

Pogon Szczecin Vs Zaglebie Lubin

Albanian Kategoria Superiore
Football
18:00

Teuta Vs Skenderbeu

German 2 Bundesliga
Football
18:30

Simulcast

German 2 Bundesliga
Football
18:30

Heidenheim Vs Union Berlin

German 2 Bundesliga
Football
18:30

Fortuna D Vs Nuernberg

Women. European Championship
Handball
18:30

Montenegro Vs Hungary

Women. European Championship
Handball
18:30

Romania Vs Croatia

German 2 Bundesliga
Football
18:30

Dynamo Dresden Vs Karlsruhe

Ukrainian Super League
Basketball
18:30

Volyn Vs Dnepr